Airport Name : Express Marine

Other Name : Camden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 50NJ

Latitude : 39.95234

Longitude : -75.08406

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 6:04:00 PM

No weather available for Express Marine