Airport Name : Fort Clark Springs

Other Name : Brackettville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 74TX

Latitude : 29.28662

Longitude : -100.4337

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 3:59:00 AM

No weather available for Fort Clark Springs