Airport Name : Freiburg

Other Name : Breisgau

ICAO : EDTF

IATA : QFB

FAA :

Latitude : 48.022653

Longitude : 7.832583

Country : Germany

Local Date and Time : 02 Jun 2020 15:30

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.