Airport Name : Frerich Ranch

Other Name : Brackettville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 73TX

Latitude : 29.1719

Longitude : -100.642

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 3:13:00 AM

No weather available for Frerich Ranch