Airport Name : Glenmar

Other Name : Campbell

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TS11

Latitude : 33.10706

Longitude : -95.92997

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 9:57:00 AM

No weather available for Glenmar