Airport Name : Greenfield Hill

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ME70

Latitude : 45.03756

Longitude : -69.47922

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 2:54:00 AM

No weather available for Greenfield Hill