Airport Name : Grohnke Field

Other Name : Braham

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MY92

Latitude : 45.72857

Longitude : -93.28828

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 5:18:00 PM

No weather available for Grohnke Field