Airport Name : Grove Field

Other Name : Camas

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1W1

Latitude : 45.62778

Longitude : -122.4042

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 12:41:00 AM

No weather available for Grove Field