Airport Name : Harchenko Industrial

Other Name : Brooks

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR38

Latitude : 45.07762

Longitude : -122.929

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 19:57

No weather available for Harchenko Industrial