Airport Name : Hiam Pvt

Other Name : Lisbon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7NA3

Latitude : 46.34996

Longitude : -97.69427

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 10:17:00 AM

No weather available for Hiam Pvt