Airport Name : High Hill Ranch

Other Name : Camino

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8CA3

Latitude : 38.74213

Longitude : -120.7177

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 7:28:00 AM

No weather available for High Hill Ranch