Airport Name : Holmes Private Airfield

Other Name : Brainerd

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MN16

Latitude : 46.29719

Longitude : -94.26833

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 1:55:00 AM

No weather available for Holmes Private Airfield