Airport Name : Horn Point

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MD18

Latitude : 38.58956

Longitude : -76.13855

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 4:56:00 AM

No weather available for Horn Point