Airport Name : Humm

Other Name : Earlville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 06IL

Latitude : 41.59953

Longitude : -88.86994

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 10:07:00 AM

No weather available for Humm