Airport Name : Ignacio Agramonte Intl

Other Name : Camaguey

ICAO : MUCM

IATA : CMW

FAA :

Latitude : 21.420278

Longitude : -77.8475

Country : Cuba

Local Date and Time : 11/20/2018 5:10:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

MUCM 201700Z 2018/2118 05008KT 9000 SCT020

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

MUCM 202150Z 03009KT 9999 FEW020 28/21 Q1015

MUCM 202050Z 03010KT 010V070 9999 FEW020 30/21 Q1015

MUCM 201950Z 03010KT 9999 SCT020 30/20 Q1015

MUCM 201850Z 04009KT 9999 SCT020 30/20 Q1015