Airport Name : L Davis Ranch

Other Name : Brackettville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5XS8

Latitude : 29.5169

Longitude : -100.317

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 3:53:00 PM

No weather available for L Davis Ranch