Airport Name : Lafferty Field

Other Name : Brownsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9OR0

Latitude : 44.31512

Longitude : -123.0248

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 19:07

No weather available for Lafferty Field