Airport Name : Lann Bihoue

Other Name : Lorient

ICAO : LFRH

IATA : LRT

FAA :

Latitude : 47.760555

Longitude : -3.44

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 9:35:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LFRH 230500Z 2306/2406 02005KT CAVOK TEMPO 2402/2406 2000 BR PROB30 2403/2406 0800 FG

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFRH 230730Z AUTO VRB02KT CAVOK 06/05 Q1036 NOSIG

LFRH 230700Z AUTO 07003KT 020V110 CAVOK 05/04 Q1036 NOSIG

LFRH 230630Z AUTO 01005KT CAVOK 04/04 Q1036 NOSIG

LFRH 230600Z AUTO 01005KT CAVOK 04/04 Q1036 NOSIG

LFRH 230530Z AUTO VRB03KT CAVOK 05/04 Q1036 NOSIG

LFRH 230500Z AUTO 02005KT CAVOK 05/04 Q1036 TEMPO 4000 BR

LFRH 230430Z AUTO 01004KT CAVOK 05/04 Q1036 TEMPO 4000 BR

LFRH 230400Z AUTO VRB03KT CAVOK 05/04 Q1035 TEMPO 4000 BR