Airport Name : Lewis

Other Name : Brandon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FL78

Latitude : 27.89864

Longitude : -82.18259

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 3:49:00 AM

No weather available for Lewis