Airport Name : Lewis Field

Other Name : Broadalbin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NY66

Latitude : 43.13341

Longitude : -74.11624

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:51

No weather available for Lewis Field