Airport Name : Lisbon Airfield

Other Name : South Charleston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1OH8

Latitude : 39.86673

Longitude : -83.63326

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 3:59:00 AM

No weather available for Lisbon Airfield