Airport Name : Lisburg

Other Name : Argusville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6ND3

Latitude : 47.06969

Longitude : -96.94064

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 1:55:00 AM

No weather available for Lisburg