Airport Name : Lishe

Other Name : Ningbo

ICAO : ZSNB

IATA : NGB

FAA :

Latitude : 29.824944

Longitude : 121.465069

Country : China

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 10:42:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ZSNB 171400Z 26001MPS 6000 NSC 03/00 Q1031 NOSIG

ZSNB 171300Z VRB01MPS 6000 NSC 03/01 Q1030 NOSIG

ZSNB 171200Z VRB01MPS 6000 NSC 04/00 Q1030 NOSIG

ZSNB 171100Z 35002MPS 6000 NSC 07/M01 Q1029 NOSIG