Airport Name : Lista

Other Name : Farsund

ICAO : ENLI

IATA : FAN

FAA :

Latitude : 58.099486

Longitude : 6.62605

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 11:18:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)