Airport Name : Margerison

Other Name : Lisbon Falls

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ME75

Latitude : 43.95396

Longitude : -70.14144

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 2:56:00 AM

No weather available for Margerison