Airport Name : Mc Leish Lndg Strip

Other Name : Braddock

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ND83

Latitude : 46.5336

Longitude : -100.1229

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/21/2018 12:33:00 PM

No weather available for Mc Leish Lndg Strip