Airport Name : Mcgregor Airfield

Other Name : Brookville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 12OH

Latitude : 39.83478

Longitude : -84.33467

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:45

No weather available for Mcgregor Airfield