Airport Name : Mikeska Field

Other Name : Brookshire

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 12R

Latitude : 29.87384

Longitude : -96.0044

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 20:33

No weather available for Mikeska Field