Airport Name : Mite

Other Name : Camden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OI89

Latitude : 39.6495

Longitude : -84.62995

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 11:04:00 AM

No weather available for Mite