Airport Name : Moellenkamp

Other Name : Lisbon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 63ND

Latitude : 46.36524

Longitude : -97.72816

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 8:38:00 AM

No weather available for Moellenkamp