Airport Name : Moore's Field

Other Name : Brattleboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : VT41

Latitude : 42.92425

Longitude : -72.52981

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 5:46:00 PM

No weather available for Moore's Field