Airport Name : Morton's

Other Name : Cambridge Spgs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PS64

Latitude : 41.82506

Longitude : -80.07894

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 4:15:00 AM

No weather available for Morton's