Airport Name : Onondaga County Sheriff's Department

Other Name : Camillus

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NK55

Latitude : 43.08507

Longitude : -76.28707

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 5:28:00 PM

No weather available for Onondaga County Sheriff's Department