Airport Name : Ouachita County Hospital

Other Name : Camden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : AR42

Latitude : 33.5765

Longitude : -92.83544

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 2:36:00 AM

No weather available for Ouachita County Hospital