Airport Name : Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital

Other Name : Camden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ18

Latitude : 39.92678

Longitude : -75.0974

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 3:36:00 AM

No weather available for Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital