Airport Name : Palma

Other Name : Palma D Mallorca

ICAO : LEPA

IATA : PMI

FAA :

Latitude : 39.334

Longitude : 2.4386

Country : Spain

Local Date and Time : 10/18/2019 11:09:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LEPA 181700Z 1818/1918 22010KT 9999 FEW025 TX25/1912Z TN17/1906Z TEMPO 1820/1906 VRB02KT

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LEPA 182100Z 16003KT 9999 FEW025 19/18 Q1015 NOSIG

LEPA 182030Z 19004KT 170V230 9999 FEW025 21/18 Q1015 NOSIG

LEPA 182000Z 16003KT 9999 FEW025 20/18 Q1015 NOSIG

LEPA 181930Z 15005KT 9999 FEW025 22/18 Q1014 NOSIG

LEPA 181900Z 24004KT 9999 FEW025 23/19 Q1014 NOSIG

LEPA 181830Z 24006KT 9999 FEW025 23/18 Q1014 NOSIG

LEPA 181800Z 23005KT 9999 FEW025 24/19 Q1015 NOSIG

LEPA 181730Z 23006KT 9999 FEW025 24/20 Q1014 NOSIG