Airport Name : Pecora Field

Other Name : Bradford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PS18

Latitude : 41.90368

Longitude : -78.62753

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 10:40:00 AM

No weather available for Pecora Field