Airport Name : Preszler Airstrip

Other Name : Braddock

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1NA8

Latitude : 46.69054

Longitude : -100.0954

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 3:42:00 AM

No weather available for Preszler Airstrip