Airport Name : Pvt Sealanes-Jamaica Bay

Other Name : Brooklyn

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NK30

Latitude : 40.55566

Longitude : -73.88569

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 22:50

No weather available for Pvt Sealanes-Jamaica Bay