Airport Name : Pyongyang Intl

Other Name : Sunan

ICAO : ZKPY

IATA : FNJ

FAA :

Latitude : 39.224061

Longitude : 125.67015

Country : North Korea

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2020 15:14

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ZKPY 300350Z 3006/3106 19004MPS CAVOK TX30/3007Z TN14/3022Z TEMPO 3006/3010 SCT033

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.