Airport Name : Resaca Airstrip

Other Name : Brownsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 80TX

Latitude : 25.92675

Longitude : -97.40859

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 20:29

No weather available for Resaca Airstrip