Airport Name : Rinkenberger Rla

Other Name : Bradford

ICAO : KZ

IATA : BDF

FAA : 3IS8

Latitude : 41.23087

Longitude : -89.61565

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 2:12:00 AM

No weather available for Rinkenberger Rla