Airport Name : Rs Ag-Land

Other Name : Campbell

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 30NE

Latitude : 40.35585

Longitude : -98.68313

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 2:24:00 AM

No weather available for Rs Ag-Land