Airport Name : Salt Fork Lodge

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 08G

Latitude : 40.1109

Longitude : -81.52623

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 10:36:00 AM

No weather available for Salt Fork Lodge