Airport Name : Sam's Field

Other Name : Bradford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6PN5

Latitude : 41.9075

Longitude : -78.62889

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 9:41:00 AM

No weather available for Sam's Field