Airport Name : Samandira

Other Name : Istanbul Samand

ICAO : LTBX

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 40.992975

Longitude : 29.216539

Country : Turkey

Local Date and Time : 02 Jun 2020 18:21

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LTBX 021340Z 0215/0224 VRB02KT 9999 SCT030 BKN080 TEMPO 0215/0218 33013KT - TSRA FEW020CB BKN030 BECMG 0218/0220 CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.