Airport Name : Sampson

Other Name : Camas

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6WA1

Latitude : 45.64984

Longitude : -122.2012

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/16/2018 12:48:00 PM

No weather available for Sampson