Airport Name : Shamrock Fld

Other Name : Brooklyn

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6G8

Latitude : 42.09504

Longitude : -84.24078

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 20:37

No weather available for Shamrock Fld