Airport Name : Showa

Other Name : Brownsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR94

Latitude : 44.39167

Longitude : -123.0295

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 18:48

No weather available for Showa