Airport Name : Skydive Iowa

Other Name : Brooklyn

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 09IA

Latitude : 41.74583

Longitude : -92.40936

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 20:21

No weather available for Skydive Iowa